Ortovox Peak Light 32l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ortovox - Mountaineering backpack - Peak Light 32 Black Raven for Men in Wool Black one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox Peak Light 32L backpack black

Check delivery times in our store.
£164.25
Delivery from £5.99

Ortovox - Peak Light 32 - Mountaineering backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£176.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket W Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket W Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size M - Burgundy Burgundy M
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox Peak Light 40l Backpack Green
£163.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Peak Light 32l Backpack Grey
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Peak Light 32l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

With the PEAK LIGHT 32 the name says it all:Made for the most demanding summit projects in the high mountains, the lightweight, robust and durable alpine touring backpack comes without unnecessary bells and whistles and convinces with all important holders, its minimalist design and low weight. All those who want to save additional weight can remove the hip belt, lid and back reinforcement, ice axe holder and D-Skifix.In this way, the already low weight can be reduced by another 30% in no time at all.Another special feature is the innovative Swisswool HYBRID BACK SYSTEM: At the particularly stressed contact areas, three soft Swisswool pads ensure a comfortable fit and a good body climate by absorbing a lot of humidity without feeling wet.This means that even strenuous passages on the mountain can be mastered comfortably and the next summit is guaranteed to be a pleasure. Those who opt for the PEAK LIGHT 32 also do something good for the mountains:The two main outer materials are made o
£149.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)