Ortovox Peak Light 32L Backpack Bright Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£145.23
Delivery from £5.99

Ortovox Peak Light 32l Backpack Black Men

2 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ortovox - Mountaineering backpacks - Peak Light 32 Cengia Rossa in Wool - Red Red one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Peak Light 32 - Mountaineering backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£168.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket W Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket W Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size M - Burgundy Burgundy M
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox Peak Light 40l Backpack Green
£163.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Peak Light 32l Backpack Grey
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Peak Light 32L Backpack Bright Red

Cheapest offer

The Ortovox Peak Light 32L Backpack, designed for the most demanding summit projects in high mountain terrain, offers a minimalist design and reduced weight, without unnecessary frills. It also impresses with its essential attachments, minimalist design and low weight. Those who want to save weight can remove the hip belt, the lid and back reinforcement, the ice axe holder and the D-Skifix. In this way, the already low weight can be reduced by a further 30% in the blink of an eye.Another special feature is the innovative Swisswool HYBRID BACK SYSTEM: in the most exposed contact areas, three soft Swisswool pads ensure a comfortable fit and good body temperature, absorbing large amounts of moisture without feeling damp. This means that even the most demanding routes in the mountains can be tackled in comfort and the next summit is within reach.
£145.23
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk