Ortovox Pelmo Pants Black L / Regular Men

Ortovox - Resistant walking trousers - Pelmo Pants M Black Raven for Men in Wool - Size L Black L

Ortovox Pelmo Pants Black L / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Pelmo Pant M Black Raven - L - Hiking pants

4 to 5 working days
£91.43
Delivery from £19.99

Ortovox - Resistant walking trousers - Pelmo Pants M Black Raven for Men in Wool - Size L Black L

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£93.52
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Pelmo Pants - Walking trousers size L - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Trace 2.5L Jacket M Blue Nunatak for Men in Softshell - Size L Blue L
£208.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ortovox - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Trace 2.5L Jacket M Blue Nunatak for Men in Softshell - Size S Blue S
£208.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ortovox - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Trace 2.5L Jacket M Black Raven for Men in Softshell - Size M Black M
£208.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
ORTOVOX Vajolet Pants M - Men's Trousers
£132.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket - Trace 2.5L Jacket M Blue Nunatak for Men in Softshell - Size M Blue M
£208.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ortovox Pelmo Pants Black L / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

PELMO PANTS M.The PELMO PANTS for men was developed specifically for the needs of mountaineers who have to rely on their clothing on long days.- and still want to be light on the road.Cut and designed with SHIELD ZERO material, the PELMO PANTS are ready for any hard-fought elevation gain.The pants are cut narrower at the leg as well as at the hem and have a pre-shaped knee area, which gives the lightweight alpine mountain pants an optimal fit.In addition, versatile all-rounder scores with high breathability, a low weight, high elasticity and the extremely robust material mix.Inserts with merino wool in the waistband and pockets provide maximum comfort in the right places.All this has made the PELMO PANTS for men a deserved classic.The PFC-free pants are an excellent companion on all alpine ventures where lightness and functionality are required. .Features:Belt loops, 2 Side pockets, Merino mesh inserts inside, 1 Map pocket , Anatomically shaped knees, Regular Fit , Breathable, Extremel
£90.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)