Ortovox - Pelmo Pants - Walking trousers size XL - Regular, blue

ORTOVOX Pelmo Pants M - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2024 XL

Ortovox - Pelmo Pants - Walking trousers size XL - Regular, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.97
Delivery from £4.49

ORTOVOX PELMO Pants M Deep Ocean 50 Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.63
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £93.52

Ortovox - Pelmo Pants - Walking trousers size XL - Regular, blue

Cheapest offer

Ortovox - Pelmo Pants - Walking trousers. Lining: 72% polyester, 28% wool|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: merino wool|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 leg pocket|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: articulated knees|Leg length: Long
£71.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk