Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Purple M Woman

Ortovox - Breathable stretch shorts - Pelmo Shorts W Wild Berry for Women in Aluminium - Size M - Purple Purple M

Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Purple M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Breathable stretch shorts - Pelmo Shorts W Wild Berry for Women in Aluminium - Size M - Purple Purple M

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£71.92
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Women's Pelmo Shorts - Shorts size M, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Breathable stretch shorts - Pelmo Shorts W Wild Berry for Women in Aluminium - Size S - Purple Purple S
£71.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Breathable stretch shorts - Pelmo Shorts W Wild Berry for Women in Aluminium - Size M - Purple Purple M
£71.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket W Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket W Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size M - Burgundy Burgundy M
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Merino wool stretch fleece with zip - Fleece Light Jacket M Deep Ocean for Men in Wool - Size M - Blue Blue M
£122.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Purple M Woman

Cheapest offer

PELMO SHORTS W.The PELMO SHORTS for women was developed specifically for the needs of female mountaineers who have to rely on their clothing on long days.- and still want to be light on the road.Thanks to the cut and design of SHIELD ZERO material, the PELMO SHORTS are ready for every hard-fought altitude meter.The versatile all-rounder scores with high breathability, a low weight, high elasticity and the extremely robust material mix.Inserts with merino wool in the waistband and on the pocket pouch provide maximum comfort in all the right places.All this has made the PELMO SHORTS for women a deserved classic.The PFC-free pants are an excellent companion on all alpine ventures where lightness and functionality are required. .Features:Belt loops, 2 Side pockets, Merino mesh inserts inside , 1 Map pocket , Regular fit, mid length, Extremely lightweight, Breathable, Water repellent.Composition:MAIN MATERIAL:93 % polyamide (recycled) + 7 % elastane LINING:72 % polyester + 28 % virgin wool
£64.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)