Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Orange Brown - M

Ortovox - Pelmo Shorts - Shorts size M, orange

Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Orange Brown - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox Pelmo Shorts M Men

2 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Pelmo Shorts - Shorts size M, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Technical Shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Dark Arctic Grey for Men - Size M Grey M
£70.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ortovox - Technical Shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Wild Herbs for Men - Size L - Khaki Khaki L
£71.92
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Technical Shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Wild Herbs for Men - Size XL - Khaki Khaki XL
£71.92
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Technical Shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Dark Arctic Grey for Men - Size S Grey S
£70.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Orange Brown - M

Cheapest offer

The Ortovox Pelmo shorts have been developed specifically for the needs of mountaineers who require comfortable clothing for long days and, at the same time, seek lightness on the trail. Thanks to the cut and the SHIELD ZERO material design, they are ready for any gradient. This versatile all-round garment stands out for its high breathability, lightness, high elasticity and an extremely robust material combination. The merino wool inserts in the waistband and pocket provide maximum comfort with every step.Features:Belt loops2 side pocketsMerino mesh inserts on the inside1 map pocketRegular fitWeight: 196 gComposition: 94% polyamide, 6% elastane
£70.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk