Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Black S Men

Ortovox - Stretch hiking shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Black Raven for Men - Size S Black S

Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Pelmo Short M Black Raven - S - Hiking shorts

4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99

Ortovox - Stretch hiking shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Black Raven for Men - Size S Black S

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£71.92
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Pelmo Shorts - Shorts size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Stretch hiking shorts - Pelmo Shorts M Black Raven for Men - Size S Black S
£71.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - 150 Cool Logo T-shirt M Bristle Brown for Men in Softshell - Size L Brown L
£64.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Lightweight technical merino wool hiking T-shirt - 120 Cool Tec Fast Upward T-shirt M Chestnut for Men in Wool - Size L - Burgundy Burgundy L
£64.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Technical merino wool hiking T-shirt - 150 Cool Clean T-shirt W Dusk Rose for Women in Softshell - Size S - Pink Pink S
£68.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Lightweight Merino wool hiking T-shirt - 140 Cool Landscape T-shirt M Dark Arctic Grey for Men in Wool - Size M Grey M
£50.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox Pelmo Shorts Black S Men

Cheapest offer

PELMO SHORTS M.The PELMO SHORTS for men was developed specifically for the needs of mountaineers who have to rely on their clothing on long days.- and still want to be light on the road.Thanks to the cut and design of SHIELD ZERO material, the PELMO SHORTS are ready for every hard-fought altitude meter.The versatile all-rounder scores with high breathability, a low weight, high elasticity and the extremely robust material mix.Inserts with merino wool in the waistband and on the pocket pouch provide maximum comfort in all the right places.All this has made the PELMO SHORTS for men a deserved classic.The PFC-free pants are an excellent companion on all alpine ventures where lightness and functionality are required. .Features:Belt loops, 2 Side pockets, Merino mesh inserts inside , 1 Map pocket , Regular Fit , Breathable, Extremely lightweight, Water repellent.Composition:MAIN MATERIAL:94 % polyamide + 6 % elastane|LINING:72 % polyester + 28 % virgin wool (MERINO).
£70.00
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)