Ortovox - Trace Pure 15 - Walking backpack grey

Ortovox Trace Pure 15 Grey Marble Hiking Backpack

Ortovox - Trace Pure 15 - Walking backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£94.76
Free Delivery

Ortovox - Trace Pure 15 Grey Marble - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99
Ortovox - Trace Pure 15 - Walking backpack grey

Cheapest offer

Ortovox - Trace Pure 15 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material type: polyester|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: hip belt|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: front zip pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Volume: 15 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Volume: 15
£94.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Ortovox - Trace Pure 20 - Walking backpack grey
£101.87
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Trace Windbreaker Jacket - Softshell jacket size L, blue
£120.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Women's Trace Hybrid Jacket - Windproof jacket size L, green
£182.71
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Trace 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, blue
£194.18
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Trace 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, black
£199.16
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery