Ortovox - Mountaineering backpacks - Trad 30 Dry Dirty Daisy for Men - Yellow Yellow one size

Ortovox - Trad 30 Dry - Climbing backpack yellow

Ortovox - Mountaineering backpacks - Trad 30 Dry Dirty Daisy for Men - Yellow Yellow one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Trad 30 Dry - Climbing backpack yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£173.51
Free Delivery

ORTOVOX TRAD 30 Dry Unisex Backpack, Dirty Daisy, 30 Litres

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Trad Plus Jacket - Softshell jacket size S, grey
£168.17
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Women's Trad Plus Jacket - Softshell jacket size L, blue
£168.17
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Women's Trad Plus Jacket - Softshell jacket size M, brown
£168.17
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Trad Plus Pants - Climbing trousers size S, black
£156.47
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Women's Trad Plus Jacket - Softshell jacket size S, blue
£168.17
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Mountaineering backpacks - Trad 30 Dry Dirty Daisy for Men - Yellow Yellow one size

Cheapest offer

The Trad 30 Dry is a men's climbing bag from the brand Ortovox.It is perfectly suited to long alpine climbing routes in all conditions. The waterproof technology Trad Dry ensures the bag is completely waterproof (50,000 mm) and has high durability in extreme conditions.It Trad 30 Dry will also appeal to you for its abrasion resistance and practicality. You can carry two ice axes, a helmet, poles and a rope, and easily access your material thanks to the removable flap.The back system ensures stability and comfort even with heavy loads, thanks in particular to the abdominal strap that distributes the weight. In addition, for those who wish to achieve lightness, the waist strap, Ice axe holder and top compartment can be removed.Ortovox offers a bag in line with its environmental values as it does not contain PFCs, guaranteeing that the product does not contain any harmful substances.The Trad 30 Dry is a well-designed, reliable and practicalclimbing bag, everything you need for long c
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk