Ortovox Traverse 28l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Day hiking backpack - Traverse 28 S Black Raven for Women Black one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox Traverse 28L backpack black S

Check delivery times in our store.
£119.29
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Traverse 28 S - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Traverse 28 S Glacier Grey - Backpack
£126.21
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 28 S Grey Marble for Women Grey one size
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Traverse 28 S - Walking backpack purple
£145.55
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Women's Traverse 28 S Dry - Mountaineering backpack blue
£159.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Women's Traverse 28 S Dry - Mountaineering backpack red
£167.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox Traverse 28l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile, comfortable and functional:Developed for use in alpine terrain, the TRAVERSE line meets all the requirements of demanding tours.The outer material is extremely robust and consists of 75% recycled polyamide.Around 70% of the fabrics used in the TRAVERSE 28 S are SOLUTION-DYED and NON-DYED.- this saves water, chemicals and CO2 emissions in the manufacturing process.The COMFORT-CONTACT BACK SYSTEM of the TRAVERSE 28 S offers balanced comfort:The pads ensure permanent air circulation, while the wide, ergonomic shoulder straps and wide hip belt distribute the load evenly.A circumferential zipper provides quick, easy access to the main compartment of the TRAVERSE 28 S, while additional equipment can be stowed in the lid compartment, an elastic front pocket, an inner compartment and a hip pocket.Compression straps, pole holders, A-Skifix, bottle holders and a detachable helmet net that can be attached to the lid all round off the features designed specifically for mountaineering.Fe
£108.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)