Ortovox Traverse 30L Backpack Deep Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.45
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Traverse 30 Black Raven - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£109.91
Delivery from £19.99

Ortovox - Day hiking backpack - Traverse 30 Black Raven for Men Black one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Traverse 30 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox Traverse 30l Backpack Blue
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse Pure 30l Backpack Grey
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Traverse Backpack 30L Bright Orange
£117.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Traverse 30 Dry - Mountaineering backpack blue
£167.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Glacier Grey for Men Grey one size
£138.36
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse 30L Backpack Deep Black

Cheapest offer

The Ortovox Traverse 30L Backpack meets all the requirements of the most demanding routes. The outer material is extremely robust and consists of 75% recycled polyamide. Around 70% of the fabrics used in the TRAVERSE 30 are solution-dyed and undyed, which saves water, chemicals and CO2 emissions in the manufacturing process.The COMFORT-CONTACT back system of the TRAVERSE 30 offers balanced comfort: the pads ensure constant air circulation, while the wide, ergonomic shoulder straps and hip belt distribute the load evenly. A circumferential zip provides quick and easy access to the main compartment of the TRAVERSE 30, while additional gear can be stored in the lid compartment, an elastic front pocket, an internal compartment and a hip pocket.Compression straps, pole holders, A-Skifix, bottle holder and a removable helmet net that attaches to the lid complete the features specifically designed for mountaineering.
£105.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk