Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 18 S Grey Marble for Women Grey one size

Ortovox Traverse Pure 18l Backpack Black,Grey

Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 18 S Grey Marble for Women Grey one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.80
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox Traverse Pure S 18L backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£97.67
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Traverse Pure 18 S - Walking backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox Traverse Pure Backpack 20L Black Grey
£86.43
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 28 S Grey Marble for Women Grey one size
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse Pure 30l Backpack Grey
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse Pure 18 S Grey Marble for Women Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Traverse Pure 18 S Grey Marble is a women's hiking backpack from the brand Ortovox. The S version Ortovox bags are suitable for smaller body shapes, particularly women's backs.This is a well-equipped model ideal for day trips in the Alps during mountaineering activities. Indeed, you will find enough space inside this bag for all your equipment. Its big compartment will hold your largest pieces of material, while its smaller storage compartments can be used to store smaller items and access them quickly.This bag has practical features such as a front pocket for quickly storing items and elastic on the side for easy access to your flask. It is also compatible with hydration systems, equipped with a rain cover and an attachment system for walking poles and helmets.In terms of comfort, the Traverse Pure 18 S features ergonomic shoulder straps and a waist belt for even weight distribution. Its back system has been designed to ensure constant air circulation to prevent your bac
£90.80
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk