Osborn Pendant Light with Copper Finish - Gold

Used Offers from

Osborn Pendant Light with Copper Finish - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Copper Finish Pendant Light, Modern Ball-Shaped Hanging Lamp With White Inner Shade, Metal Lighting Pendant

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Copper Finish Pendant Light - Size: 24 x 24 x 120cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Ceiling Lights Copper Finish Round Shape 3 Pendant Light Antique Ceiling Lighting Contemporary Pendant Hanging Lighting For Ceiling

2-3 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Copper Finish Pendant Light, Modern Ball-Shaped Hanging Lamp With White Inner Shade, Metal Lighting Pendant in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£58.99

Premier Housewares Copper Finish Pendant Light, Copper

2 to 4 days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Osborn Chrome and White Inside Pendant Light - Silver
£47.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Osborn Pendant Light with Copper Finish - Gold
£53.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Osborn Triple Pendant Light - Silver
£73.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Osborn Pendant Light with Copper Finish - Gold

Cheapest offer

Made using durable metal, the ball design shade of this pendant light is given a chic copper finish that will glisten in the light, with white on the inside. As a hanging lamp, the pendant won't take up floor space, and can illuminate the entire room.
£53.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk