Osimagnesium Magnesium Oil Sensitive Spray, 0.255 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.39
Delivery from £4.49

Osi Magnesium Magnesium Oil Sensitive Spray 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.50

OSI MAGNESIUM Magnesium Oil for Sensitive Skin - 200ml

2-5 Working Days
£15.50
Delivery from £3.95
Osimagnesium Magnesium Oil Sensitive Spray, 0.255 kg

Cheapest offer

Magnesium oil spray for sensitive skin: Pure concentrated magnesium chloride spray (15% magnesium chloride concentration). This product is more suitable for those with sensitive skin, or who don’t like the tingly sensation magnesium oil can cause. Effective and natural solution to oral supplements to restore magnesium levels in the cells Most bioavailable form of magnesium: Magnesium chloride. 2.5 ml (Approximately 12-15 Sprays) provides 125mg elemental Magnesium absorbed transdermally through the skin and bypassing the digestive system Ultrapure source of magnesium chloride: Sourced from the ancient Zechstein seabed, approximately 1500-2000m beneath the earth’s surface, not chemically synthesized, treated or altered in anyway. Ultrapure source of magnesium chloride Superior Absorption: Can apply directly to sore, aching, tired muscles and joints for targeted relief. For daily topical use. Suitable for all ages and during pregnancy and breastfeeding Suitable for vegetarians & vegans, BPA, paraben and cruelty free
£10.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Osi Magnesium Magnesium Oil Spray 200ml
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
OSIMagnesium Magnesium Oil Spray 100ml
£8.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osi Magnesium Magnesium Oil Sensitive Spray 100ml
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
OSIMagnesium Magnesium Mandarin Good Mood Bath Flakes 1 kg
£10.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osi Magnesium Body Lotion + OptiMSM 200ml
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery