Osimagnesium Magnesium Oil Spray, 0.2819 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

Osi Magnesium Magnesium Oil Spray 200ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.50

Osimagnesium Magnesium Oil Spray, 0.2819 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

OSI MAGNESIUM Magnesium Oil - 200ml

2-5 Working Days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

OSI Magnesium Magnesium Oil 200ml (OSI0001)

in stock
£16.95
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

OSIMagnesium Magnesium Oil Spray 100ml
£8.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osimagnesium Magnesium Oil Sensitive Spray, 0.255 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Osi Magnesium Magnesium Oil Sensitive Spray 100ml
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
OSIMagnesium Magnesium Cooling Massage Lotion 200ml
£14.44
72.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osi Magnesium Body Butter + OptiMSM Lemongrass 200ml
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery
Osimagnesium Magnesium Oil Spray, 0.2819 kg

Cheapest offer

Super concentrated magnesium oil spray: Strongest and purest magnesium chloride spray (31% magnesium chloride concentration). Effective and natural solution to oral supplements to restore magnesium levels in the cells Most bioavailable form of magnesium: Magnesium chloride. 2.5 ml (Approximately 12-15 Sprays) provides 257mg elemental Magnesium chloride absorbed transdermally through the skin and bypassing the digestive system Ultrapure source of magnesium chloride: Sourced from the ancient Zechstein seabed, approximately 1500-2000m beneath the earth’s surface, not chemically synthesized, treated or altered in anyway Superior absorption: Can apply directly to sore, aching, tired muscles and joints for targeted relief. For daily topical use. Suitable for all ages and during pregnancy and breastfeeding Suitable for vegetarians & vegans, BPA, paraben and cruelty free
amazon.co.uk