Oslo Backpack - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Oslo Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Oslo Backpack - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£177.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oslo Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£213.00
Delivery from £5.45
Oslo Backpack - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Oslo Backpack is a versatile nylon backpack with leather trims designed for everyday carry. Its convertible carrying options and practical pockets make it suited for commuting and travel. Key attributes: Green | Military | Nylon | Adjustable shoulder straps | Removable shoulder strap | Top handles for hand carry | Front pockets for organization | Convertible carry options (backpack and shoulder) | Camouflage pattern | Leather trims | Dimensions & fit: One size | Composition & care: Nylon | Cow leather | Refer to manufacturer’s care instructions.
£177.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Oslo Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£213.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Oslo Crossbody Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£213.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Zuo Bao Oslo Norway Travel Messenger Bag Oslo City Gift Norway Lover Themed Gift Europe Travel Shoulder Bag (OSLO)
£13.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oslo Crossbody - female - Gianni Chiarini - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£177.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45