Osmo Polyx Hardwax Oil Colour Tints- 0.75 ltr Tin- (8 colours)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.03
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx Hard Wax Oil Tints - All Colours - All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.03
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx Hard Wax Oil Tints - Honey - 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.03
Delivery from £6.00

Osmo Polyx Oil Tints 3040│3067│3071│3072│3073│3074│3075 in 5,125 & 750ml & 2.5l

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx Oil - Tints 750ml. Transparent Satin Finish 3040,3044,etc

£45.95
GBP 61.27 / L
Free Delivery
Osmo Polyx Hardwax Oil Colour Tints- 0.75 ltr Tin- (8 colours)

Cheapest offer

Type: Indoor / Finish: Oiled / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: 3071 Honey
£35.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Osmo Polyx Oil 5ml sample, Matt 3062, Original Polyx Hardwax Oil from Osmo
£1.55
Compare 3 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £2.25
Osmo Polyx Oil 5ml sample, Glossy 3011, Original Polyx Hardwax Oil from Osmo
£1.55
Compare 3 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £2.25
Osmo Polyx Hard Wax Oil - Clear - Matt | Semi-Matt | Satin | Glossy - Free P&P
£33.94
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Osmo 750 Ml Polyx Hardwax Oil Satin 3032
£33.94
45.25 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo 3262 Polyx Hard Wax Oil Rapid- Matt 2.5L Tin
£113.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery