Osmo 750ml PolyX-Oil Tints - 3067 Light Grey - Wooden Floors & Furniture

Osmo Polyx Oil Tints 3040│3067│3071│3072│3073│3074│3075 in 5,125 & 750ml & 2.5l

Osmo 750ml PolyX-Oil Tints - 3067 Light Grey - Wooden Floors & Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.28
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx®-Oil Tints - Hard Wax Oil 3067, Light Grey Satin Finish 750ml - Durable Wood Oil for Wooden Furniture, Water-Resistant Floor Wax, Wood Treatments - Ideal for Oak, Pine, Spruce, Beech & More

In stock
£33.76
45.01 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx®-Oil Tints - Hard Wax Oil 3067, Light Grey Satin Finish 750ml - Durable Wood Oil for Wooden Furniture, Water-Resistant Floor Wax, Wood Treatments - Ideal for Oak, Pine, Spruce, Beech & More

In stock
£35.03
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx®-Oil Tints - Hard Wax Oil 3067, Light Grey Satin Finish 750ml - Durable Wood Oil for Wooden Furniture, Water-Resistant Floor Wax, Wood Treatments - Ideal for Oak, Pine, Spruce, Beech & More

In stock
£35.03
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx-Oil Tints 3067 Light Grey - 750Ml

1-3 working days
£35.56
Delivery from £6.00

Osmo Polyx®-Oil Tints - Hard Wax Oil 3067, Light Grey Satin Finish 750ml - Durable Wood Oil for Wooden Furniture, Water-Resistant Floor Wax, Wood Treatments - Ideal for Oak, Pine, Spruce, Beech & More

In stock
£36.79
Free Delivery

Osmo Polyx Oil Tints 3040│3067│3071│3072│3073│3074│3075 in 5,125 & 750ml & 2.5l

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osmo Polyx Oil Original, Matt Finish (Natural 429, 375ml)
£25.89
25890.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Polyx Oil Original, Satin Finish (2.5l, 3075 Black)
£106.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Polyx Hard Wax Oil 2.5ltr Matt Clear 3062
£102.79
41.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo 3262 Polyx Hard Wax Oil Rapid- Matt 2.5L Tin
£106.75
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo Polyx Oil Original, Matt Finish (Natural 429, 750ml)
£35.04
35040.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osmo 750ml PolyX-Oil Tints - 3067 Light Grey - Wooden Floors & Furniture

Cheapest offer

Clean Up: Mineral Spirits / Container Size: 750 ml / Application Method: Brush-on, Cloth, Roller / Transparency: Transparent / Time Before Recoating: 24 hours / Form: Liquid / Coverage: 21-30 m² / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Grey / Type: Sunflower Oil / Drying Time: 24 hours / Number of Recommended Coats: 1-2 / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Dries Clear, For Interior, Waterproof / Sheen: Satin / Base Material: Oil-Based / Country of Origin: Germany
£29.28
ebay.co.uk