Osprey 3597-stratos Backpack Black

Osprey Stratos Backpack 34L Carbon Black

Used Offers from

Osprey 3597-stratos Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

OSPREY Stratos 34 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Stratos 34L Men's Hiking Backpack - Camping Bag with Waterproof Raincover, Bottle Pockets, & Gear Straps, Raven Black

In stock
£218.24
Delivery from £33.01

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Seaweed/Matcha Green, O/S
£103.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£122.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size
£159.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 34 Nirvana Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£138.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green
£145.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey 3597-stratos Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Reservoir not included .Enjoy cloudlike comfort, exceptional ventilation and trail-tested durability with the Stratos 34.Built for extended day hikers, it offers an adjustable men´s fit and spacious storage accessed via dual front panel zips.A separate lower zip compartment and front, side and hipbelt pockets keep gear organised.An included raincover protects your pack so you can stay focused on the trail ahead.Features:Wide, dual-zip panel access to main compartment.Zippered top pocket with key clip secures small essentials.Small, zippered front panel pocket to store sunglasses or phone.Zippered bottom access to separate, collapsible compartment.Removable sleeping pad/accessory straps.Included raincover stores in pocket at base of pack.Large, vertical-zip front stash pocket is perfect for extra layers.Two zippered hipbelt pockets keep snacks, phone or other small items handy.Stretch side pockets carry water bottles or other quick-access items.Internal sleeve with hose routing port and
£135.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)