Osprey 3614-sportlite Backpack Blue

OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Osprey 3614-sportlite Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Sportlite Hiking Bag, 25L, Serenity Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Sportlite Hiking Bag, 25L, Serenity Blue

In stock
£65.21
Delivery from £4.90

Osprey - Sportlite 20 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49
Osprey 3614-sportlite Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Hit the trail with this lightweight, panel-loading daypack built for day hikes and excursions.Stash a layer in the front shove-it pocket, and keep moving comfortably with a close-to-body AirScape™ backpanel, padded hipwings and sternum strap with whistle.Featuring durable, 100% recycled ocean-sourced nylon ripstop main body fabric and an internal hydration sleeve (reservoir sold separately).Features:Wide, dual-zip panel access to main compartment.Front shove-it pocket for stashing a layer or other quick-access items.Webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings helps support load.Internal sleeve with hose routing port and Hydraclip for easily hanging hydration reservoir.Zippered pocket with key clip on upper front panel provides secure storage for smaller items.Stretch mesh side pockets carry water bottles or other quick-access items.Adjustable sternum strap with safety whistle.Upper side compression straps stabilize load and capture trekking pole handles.Lower front loops for trekking pole tip
£52.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Blue Sky, O/S
£48.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Sportlite Hiking Bag, 20L, Graphite Purple
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Sportlite 20 - Walking backpack Pine Leaf Green 20 L
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Osprey 3614-sportlite Backpack Green
£52.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99