Osprey Action Sports Mens Shorty Origin Wetsuit Short Sleeve Wetsuit Size Navy in Blue | Size: 2XL Osprey Action Sports Blue 2XL

Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Blue, XXL UK

Used Offers from

Osprey Action Sports Mens Shorty Origin Wetsuit Short Sleeve Wetsuit Size Navy in Blue | Size: 2XL Osprey Action Sports Blue 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99

Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Blue, XXL UK

Unknown
£45.59
Free Delivery

Osprey Origin Mens 3/2mm Shorty Wetsuit - - Size: XXL

3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black, XS UK
£39.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Osprey Men's Osp Lng 5mm - Origin Blk Full Length Wetsuit 5 mm, Black, M
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp Lng 5mm - Origin Blk Full Length Wetsuit 5 mm, Black, L UK
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp Lng 5mm - Origin Blk Full Length Wetsuit 5 mm, Black, XL UK
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp M Lng 3mm - Origin Full Length Wetsuit, Navy, XXL
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Action Sports Mens Shorty Origin Wetsuit Short Sleeve Wetsuit Size Navy in Blue | Size: 2XL Osprey Action Sports Blue 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Mens Osprey Origin Navy Shorty wetsuit has been developed to provide you with the warmth and flexibility you require when surfing bodyboarding, wakeboarding, kayaking or paddle boarding in the summer months. The flatlock seams, ergonomic panelling and super stretch collar possess both durability and flexibility so that you can paddle and stretch freely when youre in and out of the water. The 3mm thick warm insulating neoprene rubber provides warmth whilst the 2mm panels under the arms deliver that all important flexibility. A perfect companion to enter the waves during a British summer, the shorty wetsuit keeps your core warm whilst your uncovered legs and arms will prevent you from getting too hot. | Osprey Action Sports Mens Shorty Origin Wetsuit Short Sleeve Wetsuit Size Navy in Blue | Size: 2XL
£44.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com