Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aether Plus 70 Black for Men - Size S/M Black S/M

Osprey Aether Plus 70l Backpack Black,Red S-M

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aether Plus 70 Black for Men - Size S/M Black S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£240.90
Delivery from £9.99

Osprey Aether Plus 70l Backpack Black,Red S-M

11-13 working days
£252.99
Delivery from £7.99

Osprey - Aether Plus 70 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£276.46
Free Delivery

Osprey Aether Plus 70l Backpack S-M

In stock
£431.22
Delivery from £40.89
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aether Plus 70 Black for Men - Size S/M Black S/M

Cheapest offer

The Aether Plus 70 Black is a trekking backpack for men from Osprey.Perfectly suited for long expeditions, this bag has been designed to provide you with impeccable stability , even when carrying very heavy loads. TheAether Plus 70 has been designed to guarantee a perfectly personalised fit for your figure and size thanks to its belt and braces Fit-on-the-Fly, as well as its back adjustment! The back panel is equipped with an injection-moulded foam AirScape suspension system to provide good support and a comfortable , breathablecontact surface.One of the major advantages of theAether Plus 70 is its storage organisation. Its belt has many pockets, the bag also has a zipped divider compartment, an inverted U opening, a pole attachment and also removable straps to carry your sleeping mat. In addition, it has an upper compartment that allows you to transform the bag into a smaller backpack thanks to the FlapJacket™. The backpack model Daylid is included in the setAether Plus 70, so you can
£240.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Aether Plus 100l Backpack Black S-M
£260.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Osprey Aether Plus 85L Backpack Black - S-M
£235.40
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Aether Plus 70l Backpack Black,Red L-XL
£240.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aether Plus 85 Black for Men - Size L/XL Black L/XL
£256.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Osprey Men's Aether Plus 85 Backpack, AXO Green, X-Large
£464.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.38