Osprey Aoede Crossbody Bag 1.5L Black

Osprey Aoede 1.5l Crossbody Black Men

Osprey Aoede Crossbody Bag 1.5L Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 6 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Osprey Aoede 2L Commuter Crossbody Bag, Black

In stock
£46.30
Delivery from £7.44

Osprey Aoede 2L Commuter Crossbody Bag, Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£54.31
Free Delivery
Osprey Aoede Crossbody Bag 1.5L Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday style with premium fabrics and hardware-and keep your belongings accessible with thoughtful, secure pocketing. Constructed with sustainability in mind, the Aoede Crossbody features bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body, liner and bottom polyester and DWR treatments made without PFAS.Key Features:Flap front pocket Secure zippered main compartment Adjustable shoulder strap Internal organisation with key clip Zippered rear pocket for close-to-body valuablesFabric:Main Body Fabric - bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 840D ballistic nylon, DWR treatment made without PFAS Bottom Fabric - bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 200D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS Main Liner Fabric - bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 200D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS
£31.49
4 to 6 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Aoede 1.5l Crossbody
£47.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.84
Osprey Aoede Crossbody Bag 1.5L Black
£31.49
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery