Osprey Aoede Airspeed 20l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.56
Free Delivery

Osprey Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20L Antique Blue

4 to 6 days
£101.00
Free Delivery

Nylon Backpack with Logo Details - male - Osprey - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.45
Osprey Aoede Airspeed 20l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

With no compromise between function and fashion, the upscale Aoede Daypack is the aesthetic accessory that helps you move effortlessly-and stylishly-through the everyday. Practical commuter features, including a 16 inch laptop sleeve, integrated kickstand and water bottle pockets, pair nicely with durable fabrics and premium hardware.Key Attributes:Features:- Mixed melange liner- Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt- Kickstand keeps pack upright on desk or floor- Padded top carry handle fits over most trolley handles for use when traveling- Sleeve that fits most laptops up to 16- Exterior zippered pocket- Organizer panel with key clip- Stretch mesh water bottle pocketsUrban Versatility:- Stylish enough for everyday, around-town carry, yet professional enough for a business trip.Minimalistic Aesthetics:- Offering clean and minimal silhouettes that reflect personal identity and lifestyle.Laptop Sleeve:- Internal laptop/document sleeve offered in Briefpack,
£88.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey - Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20 - Daypack black
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Unisex's Aoede Syncpack Backpack, Black, One Size
£211.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.05
Osprey Aoede SyncPack 20L Backpack Night Blue
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aoede 1.5l Crossbody
£47.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.84
Osprey Aoede 1.5l Crossbody Black Men
£46.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.44