Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Berry Sorbet Red for Women - Size M/L Red M/L

Osprey Aura Ag 50l Backpack Red M-L Men

Used Offers from

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Berry Sorbet Red for Women - Size M/L Red M/L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£221.90
Delivery from £9.99

Osprey Aura Ag 50l Backpack Red M-L Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £5.49

OSPREY Aura Ag 50 - Men - Red - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£223.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Women's Aura AG 50 - Walking backpack size M/L, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£249.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey hiking backpack Aura AG LT 65 M / L Black
£164.24
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Women's Aura AG LT 65 - Walking backpack size 65 l - M/L, red
£167.24
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura Ag 65l Woman Backpack Purple M-L Woman
£230.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Osprey hiking backpack Aura AG LT 50 M / L Antidote Purple
£167.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura Ag 50l Backpack Red XS-S Men
£216.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Berry Sorbet Red for Women - Size M/L Red M/L

Cheapest offer

Osprey presents its new women's hiking backpack, theAura AG 50 Berry Sorbet Red. The main feature that has made the AG™ AntiGravity system famous is its fullyAura 50 AGventilated back panel and waist belt, designed to fit the female body shape. The seamless mesh and 3D cavity back panel offers unparalleled ventilation and comfort!Each of the adjustment elements allows you to perfectly adjust your backpack to your body shape. The Fit-on-the-Fly™ belt and the ExoForm™/Biostretch™ harness ensure easy handling of your bag, even with a heavy load.This bag is renowned for its practicality thanks to its various access points for loading: access from the bottom of the bag and from the top. In addition, the loops for attaching hiking poles are accessible while on-the-go, without having to remove your bag.Ready to face all weather conditions, it is also prepared for rain with its integrated removable waterproof cover. Equipped with the InsideOut™ compression system, the Aura AG 50 reduces t
£221.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.