Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura AG LT 50 Antidote Purple for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Osprey Aura AG LT 50 XS / S Antidote Purple

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura AG LT 50 Antidote Purple for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£175.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Aura Ag Lt 50l Woman Backpack Purple XS-S Woman

17-19 working days
£183.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Aura 50 Trekking backpack WXS-S 80 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£186.45
Free Delivery

Osprey - Women's Aura AG LT 50 - Walking backpack size S/M, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.56
Free Delivery

Osprey Aura AG LT Women's Backpacking Pack, 50L X-Small/Small, Purple

In stock
£191.68
Free Delivery

Osprey Aura AG LT Women's Backpacking Pack, 50L X-Small/Small, Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.68
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura AG LT 50 Antidote Purple for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Cheapest offer

The Antidote Purple is a trekking backpack for women from Osprey. A revamped and improved version of the classic Aura AG, this new 50-litre version is about 10% lighter and still offers the same advantages that have made Osprey bags a true reference in the outdoor world. Its system AntiGravity (hence its name) AG and belt Fit-on-the-Fly offer a ventilated, ultra-precise fit, adapted to the female body shape, even when fully loaded.This range is renowned for its 100% recycled design, its practicality, its numerous pockets and attachment systems for poles or ice axes, which are accessible even when you're on the move. You will be able to access the bottom of the bag thanks to the curved zips on the sides.When it comes to hydration, it doesn't get any better than this: two side pockets for water bottles, an internal hydration reservoir sleeve with center back exit port.You can also use the integrated waterproof cover when the weather turns bad.Lightweight, practical and well des
£175.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

OSPREY Aura Ag 65 - Women - Purple - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£221.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Osprey - Women's Aura AG LT 65 - Walking backpack size 65 l - M/L, red
£167.04
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aura AG LT 50 Womens Backpacking Backpack Koseret/Darjeeling Spring Green WM/L
£175.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey hiking backpack Aura AG LT 50 M / L Antidote Purple
£161.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Aura Ag 50 Enchantment Purple for Women - Size M/L Purple M/L
£207.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99