Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 S / M Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.47
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 58 Backpack intense black - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£152.40
Delivery from £5.99

OSPREY Kestrel 58 - Men - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£156.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 58 Black for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Black S/M

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£156.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Kestrel 58l Backpack Black S-M

2-4 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £7.99

Osprey Kestrel 58 Trekking backpack S-M 82 cm black

3-5 days
£166.76
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Black

In stock
£170.33
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Black

In stock
£176.68
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 58 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£186.96
Free Delivery
Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 S / M Black

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Closure: Drawstring / Occasion: Casual / Size: S / M / Material: 100% nylon / Gender: Men / Colour: Black / Type: backpack / Department: Men / Capacity: 40-60L / Model: Kestrel 58 / Style: backpack / Features: Water-Resistant, Breathable, Adjustable / Color name: Black
£148.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Moss Green
£132.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSPREY Kestrel 38 Black - Hiking backpack - Black - size L/XL L/XL
£129.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Moss Green
£156.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey Kestrel Backpack 38L Cane Green - S-M
£129.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 58 Black for Men in Nylon - Size L/XL Black L/XL
£156.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99