Osprey Daylite 45l Duffle Bag Black

Used Offers from

Osprey Daylite 45l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Daylite 45 | Weekend bag | 45 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£64.75
Free Delivery

Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Black, O/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.66
Free Delivery

Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Black, O/S

In stock
£73.44
Delivery from £4.90

Osprey travel bag Daylite Duffel 45 M Black II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.06
Delivery from £4.94

Osprey - Daylite Duffel 45 - Luggage size 45 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Black, O/S

£78.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Daylite 45 | Weekend bag | 45 L
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision, O/S
£80.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45L - Black One Size
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Daylight Duffel Bag, Night Shift Blue, 45L US, Daylite Duffel
£97.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.37
Osprey Daylite 45l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Gym gear, work clothes or a traveling kit, the redesigned Daylite® Duffel 45 stores it all in a convenient and functional everyday bag.Featuring backpack, over-the-shoulder and grab-and-go carry options for all-day comfort, an all-new padded bottom protects your gear while easy-access storage and water bottle pockets add convenience.A bluesign® PRODUCT.Features:Accessible Storage.- External water bottle pocket in both carry styles, zippered end pocket to store small items and large main compartment opening.- A padded, structured bottom plus padded grab handles for travel without a hitch.- Versatile Carry.- Wear the duffel bag like a backpack or connect the straps for easy grab and go.- bluesign® PRODUCT.- This product meets bluesign® PRODUCT requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design.- Composition:bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 300D polyester w/ ripstop, DWR treatment made without PFAS.
£61.49
9 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.