Osprey Daylite Duffel Bag 60L turquoise blue

Used Offers from

Osprey Daylite Duffel Bag 60L turquoise blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£60.62
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Daylite 60l Duffle Bag Blue

1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 60L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S

In stock
£75.31
Delivery from £4.90

Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 60L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S

In stock
£79.25
Delivery from £18.63

Similar products

Osprey Daylite 30 | Weekend bag | 30 L
£46.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Osprey Daylite 45l Duffle Bag Black
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Daylite Wheeled 115l Trolley Bag Blue
£153.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Osprey Daylite Duffel Bag 30L Matte Black
£47.62
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Osprey Daylite | Travel bag with wheels | 115 L
£169.36
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Daylite Duffel Bag 60L turquoise blue

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Daylite Duffel 60 litre bag is the ultimate solution for those who appreciate the functionality of a simple and convenient everyday bag. You can carry it as a backpack, over your shoulder or in your hand; the three carrying options adapt to your preferences and needs at any given moment.Easy access compartments and water bottle pockets. Main structure in classic and seasonal colours, made of 100% recycled polyester with bluesign certification and PFAS-free water repellent (DWR) treated coatings.Features:Internal key attachment clipSide zipped pocketSmall contoured padded handles on top and sideMesh Stretch side pocketUpper zip pocketSpecifications:Weight: 0.
£60.62
deporvillage.co.uk