Osprey Daylite Plus Backpack Purple

Osprey - Sac à dos 20L - Daylite Plus Iris Pink - Beige Beige one size

Used Offers from

Osprey Daylite Plus Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

OSPREY Daylite Plus - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Daylite Plus Backpack Iris Pink

4 to 6 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £46.49

Osprey Daylite Plus Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Daylite Plus Backpack: Your Ultimate Versatile CompanionDiscover the OSPREY Daylite Plus, the perfect backpack that effortlessly adapts to your dynamic lifestyle. It's everything you love about the classic Daylite-plus more. Engineered for those who demand more from their gear, this pack shines as your go-to for daily commutes, spontaneous day hikes, and as a reliable carry-on travel companion. With a 20 L capacity, it strikes the ideal balance between a minimalist design and ample storage for all your essentials.Designed for all-day comfort, the Daylite Plus features a ventilated Spacermesh backpanel with a removable webbing hipbelt, ensuring a stable and breathable fit whether you´re navigating busy city streets or ascending a scenic trail. The comfortable harness and adjustable sternum strap, complete with an integrated safety whistle, provide a secure and customized carry for every adult user.The Plus in Daylite Plus signifies enhanced storage and superior organization. The
£54.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.