Osprey Daylite Waist Pack Black Dark Grey

Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Black, O/S

Used Offers from

Osprey Daylite Waist Pack Black Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £10.99

Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Black, O/S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Daylite Waist One Size

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Daylite Waist Pack One Size

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Daylite Waist Bag 2L Black

4 to 6 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Daylite Waist Bag 2l Black

1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

New Osprey Daylite Waist Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Daylite Unisex Waist Pack, 2L, Black, O/S

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Osprey - Daylite Waist 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Daylite 26l Backpack
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Daylite 13l Backpack Blue
£55.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Osprey Daylite Plus 20l One Size Black
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Daylite 45l Duffle Bag Black
£70.66
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Daylite Waist Pack Black Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Daylite Waist is the simple and elegant companion for your travels or everyday life. It is lightweight, comfortable and perfect for carrying essentials. It features a comfortable transport system, an anti-scratch pocket for sunglasses and an interior kit for the keys. The perfect choice if you want to travel with little weight.Features:- Small handle at the top- Internal key attachment clip- Two wide lower pockets with zip- Adjustable and semi-assembled strap with buckle- Anti-scratch zip pockets to protect your sunglasses and electronic accessories- Volume: 2 l- Weight: 210 g- Maximum dimensions:(cm): 14 (L) x 30 (W) x 12 (D)- Main material: 210D Nylon Double Diamond Ripstop
£29.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk