Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 58 Purple Dusk for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

OSPREY Eja 58 W - Women - Purple - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 58 Purple Dusk for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Eja 58 W - Women - Purple - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Women's Eja 58 Ultralight Backpack, Purple Dusk, WXS/S

In stock
£277.52
Delivery from £29.41

Similar products

Osprey Eja 58l Woman Backpack Purple M-L Woman
£173.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Eja Backpack 58l M-L
£267.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.19
Osprey Eja 58 Women's Backpacking Backpack, Deep Teal, X-Small/Small
£270.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.14
Osprey Women's Eja 58 Ef Ultralight Backpack, Deep Teal, WM/L
£268.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £51.71
Osprey Women's Eja 58 Ef Ultralight Backpack, Deep Teal, WXS/S
£265.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.71
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 58 Purple Dusk for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S

Cheapest offer

The brand's new Eja 58 Purple Dusk women's hiking Osprey backpack will surprise you with its lightness and five-star comfort . This is a trekking backpack that delivers on its promises thanks to its features and design, which make it very well ventilated and of featherlight weight.The Eja 58 48 benefits from all the know-how of the brand Osprey and is equipped with the famous AirSpeed™ ventilated back panel system, which perfectly combines ventilation and support for your back. The ExoForm™ mesh technology is featured on the hipbelt and shoulder straps. This special mesh makes the bag more comfortable to carry and stabilises your backpack.The multi-point compression system keeps your gear in place and reduces the volume of the backpack to make it as convenient as possible. The Ejax 58 also allows you to carry your poles and has a simple ice axe carrying system.The fabric light 100D High Tenacity Nylon gives the bag Eja 58 strength and agility. It will easily accompany you in
£173.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk