Osprey - Hiking backpack - Exos 58 Dark Charcoal for Men - Size S/M - Grey Grey S/M

OSPREY Exos 58 - Men - Grey - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

Used Offers from

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Exos 58 Dark Charcoal for Men - Size S/M - Grey Grey S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Exos 58 - Men - Grey - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Men's Exos 58 Ultralight Backpack, Dark Charcoal Grey, S/M

In stock
£278.07
Delivery from £28.73

Similar products

Osprey Exos 58 Rucksack - Blue Ribbon L/XL, Blue Ribbon
£275.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.43
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Exos 58 Dark Charcoal for Men - Size L/XL - Grey Grey L/XL
£173.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Exos Backpack 58l S-M
£268.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Eja 58 Women's Backpacking Backpack, Deep Teal, X-Small/Small
£270.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.14
Osprey Men's Exos 58 Ef Ultralight Backpack, Blue Ribbon, S/M
£270.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.01
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Exos 58 Dark Charcoal for Men - Size S/M - Grey Grey S/M

Cheapest offer

The brand's Exos 58 Dark Charcoal new men's hiking Osprey backpack will surprise you with its lightness and five-star comfort . This is a trekking backpack that delivers on its promises thanks to its features and design, which make it very well ventilated and featherlight in terms of weight.The Exos 58 48 benefits from all the know-how of the brand Osprey and is equipped with the famous AirSpeed™ ventilated back panel system, which perfectly combines ventilation and support for your back. The ExoForm™ mesh technology is featured on the hipbelt and shoulder straps. This special mesh makes the bag more comfortable to carry and stabilises your backpack.The multi-point compression system keeps your gear in place and reduces the volume of the backpack to make it as convenient as possible. The Ejax 58 also allows you to carry your poles and has a simple ice axe carrying system.The fabric light 100D High Tenacity Nylon gives the bag Exos 58 strength and agility. It will easily accom
£173.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk