Osprey - Ski touring backpack - Firn 18 Euphoria Purple - Size M/L Purple M/L

Osprey - Firn 18 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, multi

Osprey - Ski touring backpack - Firn 18 Euphoria Purple - Size M/L Purple M/L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey - Firn 18 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.27
Free Delivery

Osprey Firn 18L Ski and Snowboard Backpack, Euphoria Purple, Medium/Large

In stock
£98.00
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Firn 18l Backpack Purple M-L

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Firn 18L Ski and Snowboard Backpack, Euphoria Purple, Medium/Large

In stock
£182.08
Delivery from £23.52

Similar products

OSPREY Firn 18 - Mixte - Green - size S/M- model 2025 S/M
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Firn 18l Backpack Green M-L
£97.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey Firn 18L Backpack dark purple green - M-L
£67.41
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey - Ski touring backpack - Firn 18 Euphoria Purple - Size S\/M Purple S\/M
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Osprey Firn 18, Elderberry Purple/Peppermint Green, S/M, Firn 18
£87.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.94
Osprey - Ski touring backpack - Firn 18 Euphoria Purple - Size M/L Purple M/L

Cheapest offer

The Firn 18 is a ski touring backpack from Osprey.Designed to be versatile for all your backcountry and freeride skiing, the Firn is a simple, highly functional model. Lightweight and flexible, it features a back panel and comfortablefoam shoulder straps. Stable, it can be adjusted at the waist belt, shoulder straps and sternum strap with whistle to fit close to the body in all conditions and follow your every move.Similar to a trail running waistcoat, it has pockets on the shoulder straps for your small accessories, water flasks or snacks. On the bag, its quick-release ski racks let you unhook or hang your skis in no time at all, without even removing the bag from your back. They can be removed if they are of no use to you. The other loops are for your ice axes or poles.In the Firn 18 a dedicated crampon pocket and another for avalanche safety equipment. This way, you can keep your belongings separate so you can find them and avoid damaging them with a sharp object.The Firn 18 is read
£84.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk