Osprey Glade 12l Backpack Green

Osprey - Glade 12 - Ski touring backpack blue

Osprey Glade 12l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Glade 12 Backpack Cascade Blue

4 to 6 days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Glade 12 Hiking backpack 45 cm green
£84.15
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Osprey Glade 12 Hiking backpack 45 cm gray
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Glade 12 Unisex Snowsports Backpack Babylonica Yellow O/S
£83.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Glade Unisex Snow Backpack, 12L, Black, O/S
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Glade 12L Ski and Snowboard Backpack with Hydraulics Water Reservoir, Babylonica Yellow
£84.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.63
Osprey Glade 12l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Glade 12L Backpack | Winter Hydration & Ski/Snowboard PackGet out your Glade 12 hydration pack with the first snowflakes of the season and enjoy the adventure. Whether your plan for the day is to make the most of your ski pass, or you´re going backcountry skiing or snowshoeing, the thermally insulated shoulder straps will protect the water from freezing in low temperatures. The diagonal ski carry and front snowboard carry will help you reach the best untouched powder. Hydration system sold separately. A bluesign® PRODUCT.Embrace a full day of winter pursuits with the Osprey Glade 12L, the ultimate companion for resort laps, backcountry hikes, and snowshoeing expeditions. This streamlined, frameless backpack is expertly designed for both men and women, offering a stable and comfortable fit that moves with you on every turn and ascent. Its minimalist profile is perfect for riding chairlifts without feeling bulky, yet it's packed with features to support your grandest snowy adventu
£64.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)