Osprey Hikelite LT Backpack 22L Bluish Grey

Used Offers from

Osprey Hikelite LT Backpack 22L Bluish Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.75
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey 3609-hikelite Lt Backpack Grey

9 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Hikelite 22 | Hiking backpack | silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£63.55
Free Delivery

Osprey - Hikelite LT 22 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.61
Free Delivery

Osprey touring backpack leisure backpack Hikelite 22 Hiking Backpack Silver Lining light grey

In stock
£110.90
Delivery from £22.92

Similar products

Osprey Hikelite LT 16 Tundra Green OS
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey 3610-hikelite Lt Backpack Green
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Hikelite LT 16 Botswana Purple OS
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Hikelite LT 16 Silver Lining OS
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Hikelite 30 | Hiking backpack | purple
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Hikelite LT Backpack 22L Bluish Grey

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Hikelite LT 22L Backpack is a lightweight Backpack designed for day hikes, offering excellent comfort and ventilation thanks to its AirSpeed suspension and tensioned mesh back panel. This 22-litre Backpack is intended for those who enjoy short or long walks, providing stable and cool carrying. Its structure includes a LightWire peripheral frame that supports the mesh back panel, creating outstanding ventilation and load support. It features large, extra-high side mesh pockets for bottles or snacks, a front zip pocket for small items and side compression straps to secure the load. In addition, it includes a waterproof cover made from 100% recycled polyester, stored in a dedicated lower pocket, to protect the contents from rain. The yoke-style shoulder straps are highly ventilated and padded to reduce heat build-up, while the hipbelt with padded fins provides stability and support.
£59.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk