Osprey - Hiking backpack - Ariel 65 Koseret Green for Women - Size XS/S Green XS/S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£195.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Ariel 65l Woman Backpack Green XS-S Woman

18-20 working days
£200.49
Delivery from £8.49

Osprey Ariel 65 Trekking backpack WXS-S 75 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£208.45
Free Delivery

Osprey - Women's Ariel 65 - Walking backpack size XS/S, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£274.95
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Ariel 65 Koseret Green for Women - Size XS/S Green XS/S

Cheapest offer

The Skomer Tour Women's 36+ is a women's trekking backpack fromTheAriel 65 is perfectly suited for weekend expeditions with a lot of material or for a week-long trek. This bag has been designed to provide you with perfect stability even with heavy loads.It has been designed to guarantee a perfectly personalised fit for your figure and size thanks to its belt and braces Fit-on-the-Fly, as well as its back adjustment!The back panel of theAriel 65 is equipped with an injection-moulded foam AirScape suspension system to provide good support and a comfortable, breathable contact surface.One of the major advantages of theAriel 65 is its storage organisation. Its belt has many pockets, the bag also has a front tote pocket, an inverted U opening, a pole clip, and also removable straps to carry your sleeping mat. TheAriel 65 is compatible with the and Daylite models Daylite plus.TheAriel 65 is a highly resistant bag that will accompany you on all your adventures and allow you to comfo
£195.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Atmos Ag 65 Litre Rucksack, Green, One Size
£221.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Stratos II 36L Backpack, Navy One Size
£149.05
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90