Osprey - Hiking backpack - Daylite Plus Concrete Tan - Khaki Khaki one size

Osprey - Daylite Plus 20 - Daypack grey

Used Offers from

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Daylite Plus Concrete Tan - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£55.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Daylite Plus 20l Backpack Grey

9 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Daylite Plus | Backpack | brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£57.60
Free Delivery

Osprey - Daylite Plus 20 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49

Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Concrete Tan, O/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey - Sac à dos 20L - Daylite Plus Torrent Blue - Beige Beige one size
£55.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac à dos 20L - Daylite Plus Iris Pink - Beige Beige one size
£54.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Daylite Plus Commuters Backpack - Casual Backpack with Laptop Cover, Bottle Pockets and Extra Storage Box, Mysterious White/Multicolor
£75.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.96
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Green Belt/Green Canopy, O/S
£54.49
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey backpack leisure backpack Daylite Plus 20L Night Shift Blue
£85.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.49
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Daylite Plus Concrete Tan - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

The Daylite Plus is a 20L backpack from Osprey. This light and versatile backpack, with its simple, modern and compact design, will be your ideal partner for all your outdoor adventures in nature. It is equipped with a ventilated Spacermesh back panel, a removable abdominal strap, and an interior compartment that lets you keep your equipment well-organised. It enables you to stay hydrated thanks to the sleeve intended for a water pouch. The body of the bag is equipped with mesh side pockets and quick-release compression straps. There is external zippered access to a secure front pocket that contains a key clip attachment. This backpack features a chest strap with a whistle and zippered access panel.The removable belt that detaches via its straps, keeps the load close to your body and under control. The elastic compression system at the front of the bag offers the ideal place to store a jacket or a bike helmet. It also has an internal document pocket.It is equipped with a padded sleeve
£55.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk