Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 38 Purple Dusk for Women - Size M/L Purple M/L

Osprey | Women's Eja 38 Backpack | Backpacking Pack | Purple Dusk M/L

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 38 Purple Dusk for Women - Size M/L Purple M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Eja 38 W - Women - Purple - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£153.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Women's Eja 38 Ultralight Backpack, Purple Dusk, WM/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey - Hiking backpacks - Eja 48 Deep Teal for Women - Size XS/S - Blue Blue XS/S
£162.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OSPREY Eja 58 W - Women - Purple - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£173.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Eja 58l Woman Backpack Purple M-L Woman
£173.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 38 Purple Dusk for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S
£152.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 48 Purple Dusk for Women - Size XS/S Purple XS/S
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 38 Purple Dusk for Women - Size M/L Purple M/L

Cheapest offer

The brand's new Eja 38 Purple Dusk women's hiking Osprey backpack will surprise you with its lightness and five-star comfort . This is a trekking backpack that delivers on its promises thanks to its features and design, which make it very well ventilated and featherlight in weight.The Eja 38 48 benefits from all the know-how of the brand Osprey and is equipped with the famous AirSpeed™ ventilated back panel system, which perfectly combines ventilation and support for your back. The ExoForm™ mesh technology is featured on the hipbelt and shoulder straps. This special mesh makes the bag more comfortable to carry and stabilises your backpack.The multi-point compression system keeps your gear in place and reduces the volume of the backpack to make it as convenient as possible. The Ejax 38 also allows you to carry your poles and has a simple ice axe carrying system.The fabric light 100D High Tenacity Nylon gives the bag Eja 38 strength and agility. It will easily accompany you in
£152.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk