Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 48 Purple Dusk for Women - Size M/L Purple M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£162.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Eja 48 - Women - Purple - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£163.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Eja 48 Purple Dusk - M-L - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£175.91
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey - Women's Eja 48 - Walking backpack size M/L, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.31
Free Delivery

Osprey Women's Eja 48 Ultralight Backpack, Purple Dusk, WM/L

In stock
£259.72
Delivery from £41.44

Similar products

Osprey Hikelite 32 Backpack (S/M) - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Sportlite 22 | Hiking backpack | petrol
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
OSPREY Exos 58 - Men - Grey - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£173.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey 3615-sportlite Backpack Green
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Exos 48l Backpack Grey S-M
£162.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Eja 48 Purple Dusk for Women - Size M/L Purple M/L

Cheapest offer

The brand's new Eja 48 Purple Dusk women's hiking Osprey backpack will surprise you with its lightness and five-star comfort . This is a trekking backpack that delivers on its promises thanks to its features and design, which make it highly ventilated and featherlight in weight.The Eja 48 48 benefits from all the know-how of the brand Osprey and is equipped with the famous AirSpeed™ ventilated back panel system, which perfectly combines ventilation and support for your back. The ExoForm™ mesh technology is featured on the hipbelt and shoulder straps. This special mesh makes the bag more comfortable to carry and stabilises your backpack.The multi-point compression system keeps your gear in place and reduces the volume of the backpack to make it as convenient as possible. The Ejax 48 also allows you to carry your poles and has a simple ice axe carrying system.The fabric light 100D High Tenacity Nylon gives the bag Eja 48 strength and agility. It will easily accompany you in all
£162.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk