Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 26 Scoria Blue/Night Shift for Men Blue one size

Osprey - Hiking backpack/multisport backpack - Talon 26 Scoria Blue/Night Shift Blue one size

Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 26 Scoria Blue/Night Shift for Men Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Talon 26 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Talon 26 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.20
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon 26l Backpack Blue

10 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey 10006772 Talon 26 Scoria Blue Night Shift Size: one size

Unknown
£134.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 26-liter capacity for essential items.
• Ventilated back panel for comfort during activities.
• Integrated rain cover keeps gear dry.

Similar products

Osprey Talon 22l Backpack
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Tempest 33l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Tempest 26 Deep Fig/Hotspot Pink for Women - Navy Navy one size
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 33 Phantom Grey/Dark Charcoal for Men Grey one size
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Tempest Jr Tidal/Seafoam - Blue Blue one size
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 26 Scoria Blue/Night Shift for Men Blue one size

Cheapest offer

Discover the men's Talon 26 Scoria Blue/Night Shift Ospreyhiking bag, designed for multisport adventurers seeking performance and practicality.It features the renowned suspension system AirScape™, combining a moulded back panel and cut foam for breathable comfort and a precise fit. The harness and belt BioStretch, which wrap around the lower back, provide secure support while following your movements, even on technical terrain.Its wide, bucket-style main opening provides easy access to your belongings, complemented by an interior zipped pocket with a key clip.An outer zipped pocket on the top and a big stretch mesh pocket on the front provide practical spaces for organising your gear. The side pockets, as well as those on the belt and harness, are expandable to keep your essentials within easy reach.Technical features include a binding for ice axes and hiking poles, a helmet attachment and a dedicated compartment for a hydration reservoir. Compression straps ensure perfect load st
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk