Osprey - Hiking backpack - Renn 65 Cascade Blue/Melon for Women Blue one size

Osprey Renn 65 Backpack Green

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Renn 65 Cascade Blue/Melon for Women Blue one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Renn Women's Backpacking Pack, 65L, Cascade Blue/Melon Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Renn 65 Woman Backpack Green Woman

2-4 working days
£133.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Renn Women's Backpacking Pack, 65L, Cascade Blue/Melon Orange

In stock
£141.98
Free Delivery

Osprey - Renn 65 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.70
Free Delivery

Osprey Renn Women's Backpacking Pack, 65L, Cascade Blue/Melon Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£317.39
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Renn 65 Cascade Blue/Melon for Women Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Renn 65 Cascade Blue/Melon Orange is a trekking backpack for women from Osprey. It offers an exceptional level of comfort and convenience, so you can leave on your own for several days, and it's adapted to women's morphologies.Its generous 65-litre volume will allow you to organise your equipment as well as possible for your outings in a backpack that's made for your comfort. You can carry heavy loads without putting stress on your back with the new Renn. It features an ultra-adjustable AirSpeed mesh ventilated back suspended over a large cavity for better airflow between your back and the bag. This allows the body to sink into the hipbelt and lumbar area of the pack, which provides enhanced overall comfort and a very stable and supportive load-carry.The intuitive ladder-lock adjustment system allows you to adjust the bag to your size quickly and easily. The bag offers a wide range of back lengths and load-bearing straps on the shoulder straps to distribute the weigh
£129.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 65-liter capacity for extensive gear storage
• Customizable fit with adjustable straps and belts
• Stylish design in vibrant Cascade Blue

Similar products

Osprey Women's Renn II 65 Rucksack One Size
£119.00
Compare 9 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Pediment Grey/Linen Tan, O/S
£129.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Renn Women's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Gray Wolf, EF
£147.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Renn 65L Women's Backpacking Backpack, Cascade Blue/Melon Orange, Extended Fit
£153.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery