Osprey - Hiking backpacks - Rook 50 Astology Blue/Blue for Men Blue one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£123.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Rook 50 Backpack Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Rook 50 Trekking backpack 75 cm blue

3-5 days
£132.02
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpacks - Rook 50 Astology Blue/Blue for Men Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Rook 50 Astrology Blue/Blue Fame is a trekking backpack from Osprey. It offers an exceptional level of comfort and practicality so that you can travel independently for several days.Its generous 50-litre volume will allow you to organise your equipment as well as possible for your outings in a backpack that's made for your comfort. You can carry heavy loads without putting stress on your back with the new Rook. It features an ultra-adjustable AirSpeed mesh ventilated back suspended over a large cavity for better airflow between your back and the bag. This allows the body to sink into the hipbelt and lumbar area of the pack, which provides enhanced overall comfort and a very stable and supportive load-carry.The intuitive ladder-lock adjustment system allows you to adjust the bag to your size quickly and easily. The bag offers a wide range of back lengths and load-bearing straps on the shoulder straps to distribute the weight evenly over your shoulders. The waistband is ultra-pa
£123.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 50 L capacity for extended trips.
• Customizable fit for comfort during hikes.
• Durable design with water-resistant features.

Similar products

OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Atmos Ag 65 Litre Rucksack, Green, One Size
£221.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSPREY Talon Velocity 20 Nocturnal Blue Men's Hiking Backpack
£129.09
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90