Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size

Used Offers from

Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Stratos 44 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£160.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Stratos 44L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Pine Leaf

In stock
£257.50
Delivery from £21.57

Similar products

Osprey Women's Tempest 6 Hiking Waist Pack, Frosty Mint Green/Botanica, One Size
£126.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men Talon 18 Hiking Pack - Martian Red, S/M
£76.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Talon 11 Men's Hiking Backpack Green Belt/Black S/M
£100.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Waist Pack, 2L, Waterfront Blue, O/S
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSPREY Rolling Transporter 40 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size
£146.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Stratos 44 Pine Leaf is a unisex hiking backpack from the brand, Osprey with a generous volume of 44 litres.Designed for keen hikers, it offers optimal comfort thanks to its ventilated mesh back AIRSPEED®panel, which ensures excellent ventilation of the back during strenuous activity or in warm weather. This bag is perfectly designed to hold a water bladder, making it easy to stay hydrated whilst on the move.The Stratos 44 Pine Leaf is fitted with the innovative system, STOW-ON-THE-GO allowing you to quickly stow and retrieve your walking poles without interrupting your walk. It also features ice axe holders and multiple compression straps to help you organise your material.Its eco-conscious manufacture uses 210D recycled honeycomb Nylon and 420D recycled Nylon with a PFC-free water-repellent finish, helping to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. With its numerous practical pockets, including stretch mesh side pockets and secure zipped pockets, this bag combines practicalit
£159.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.