Osprey Talon 22 ONE SIZE Blue Men

Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 22 Scoria Blue/Night Shift Blue

Osprey Talon 22 ONE SIZE Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£91.00
Delivery from £6.90

Osprey Talon 22l Backpack Blue

11-13 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Talon 22L Backpack cobalt blue

Delivery in 4 days
£99.05
Delivery from £4.99

OSPREY Talon 22 Scoria Blue/Night Shift Men's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£100.90
Delivery from £11.90

Osprey - Talon 22 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Osprey 10006765 Talon 22 Scoria Blue Night Shift Size: one size

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery
Osprey Talon 22 ONE SIZE Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Osprey Talon 22 is a Versatile and Technical Daypack that Combines low Weight with high Comfort and Functionality. With a Capacity of 22 Liters, it is ideal for both Hiking, Cycling, Running, and Everyday use, where you need good space and a Close-fitting fit. The Backpack is Equipped with Osprey's Airscape™ back panel and Biostretch™ Straps, which Follow the Body's Movements and Ensure Excellent Ventilation. Talon 22 has a main Compartment with Zipper Opening, Several External Pockets, and an Integrated Hydration Sleeve, Making it Particularly Suitable for Active days in Nature.
£91.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable fit with adjustable straps
• Durable design in eye-catching color
• 22 liters, perfect for essentials

Similar products

OSPREY Tempest 33 W - Women - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£110.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Talon 33 Scoria Blue/Night Shift for Men Blue one size
£110.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Osprey - Hiking/multisport backpack - Tempest 26 Anchor Blue/Atlas for Women Blue one size
£96.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Talon 26L Backpack mint green blue
£96.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99