Osprey Jet 18L Backpack violet orange Kids

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.43
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Jet 18 Euphoria Purple/Mars Orange Purple one size

under 2 day(s)
£55.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey backpack Jet 18 Euphoria Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.71
Delivery from £4.94

Osprey - Kid's Jet 18 - Kids' backpack purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.45
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Osprey Jet 18l Junior Backpack Blue Kids
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling City Pack Mini 9l Backpack Black
£63.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Jet 18l Junior Backpack Green Kids
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey - Ultralight Stuff Pack 18 - Daypack size 18 l, grey
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Sebastian, Small Crossbody, 2.8 x 80 x 38 cm, Ultimate Plum (Purple)
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Jet 18L Backpack violet orange Kids

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Jet 18L child's backpack is for daily use and has features very similar to the adult models of the brand. It also has reflective drawings and striking colors to keep children clearly visible and with an AirScape bib with foam inlets for excellent ventilation. Characteristics: - Capacity: 18 liters - Suitable for children between 8 and 15 years old - AirScape back panel with foam rubber edges for ventilation - Sternum strap with emergency whistle - Access to the upper flap - Reflective strips - Compatible with the Hydraulics Reservoir - Elastic pocket in the harness - External hydration access - Front pocket with zip - Internal clamping ring for keys - Internal organizer pocket - Elastic mesh side pockets - Weight: 0.55 kg - Dimensions: 51 cm (L) x 26 cm (W) x 22 cm (D)
£54.43
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk