Osprey Jet 12l Junior Backpack Blue Kids

Osprey Jet Kid's Backpack, 12L, Blue Spikemoss/Lemongrass, O/S

Osprey Jet 12l Junior Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Jet Kid's Hiking Pack, 12L, Blue Spikemoss/Lemongrass

In stock
£55.22
Delivery from £9.90

Osprey backpack Jet 12 Blue Spikemoss / Lemongrass

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.68
Delivery from £9.98

Osprey - Kid's Jet 12 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Osprey Jet Kid's Hiking Pack, 12L, Blue Spikemoss/Lemongrass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Osprey Jet 12l Junior Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Osprey Jet 12L Junior Backpack: Fueling a Lifetime of AdventureEquip your young explorer for their first forays into the great outdoors with the Osprey Jet 12L Junior Backpack. Expertly crafted for boys and girls, this pack is more than just a smaller version of an adult bag, it´s a purpose-built piece of gear designed to provide unparalleled comfort and functionality for junior adventurers. Ideal for hiking, day trips, and family explorations, the Jet 12L offers the perfect balance of size, features, and performance to make every outing a success.Whether exploring the woods or leading the family bike ride, this pint-sized pack encourages movement and allows your little adventurer to help carry supplies.Colourful, stain- and water-resistant fabrics protect contents in the hydration-compatible main compartment while the side and front stash pockets secure snacks, found treasures and discarded clothing layers.Unmatched Comfort for Little ShouldersUnderstanding that comfort is key to keep
£47.99
17-19 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey Jet Kid's Backpack, 28L, Blue Spikemoss/Lemongrass, O/S
£74.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Jet 28 Hiking backpack 55 cm green
£74.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Jet 18l Junior Backpack Blue Kids
£53.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling City Pack Mini 9l Backpack Black
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Poco Soft Carrier Kids backpack 62 cm black
£70.37
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery