Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Jet Black - L-XL

Used Offers from

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Jet Black - L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£147.27
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Kestrel 48l Backpack Black L-XL

1 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £8.49

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 48 Black for Men in Nylon - Size L/XL Black L/XL

under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Kestrel 48 - Men - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

4-5 working days
£153.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Kestrel 48 - Walking backpack size L/XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£177.96
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack (L/XL) - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Black, L/XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Osprey 10004759 Kestrel 48 Black L/XL Size: one size

Unknown
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - L-XL
£142.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - L-XL
£141.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Dark Blue - S-M
£141.21
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 48L, Bonsai Green, L/XL
£200.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey hiking backpack Kestrel 48 S / M Black
£136.26
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel 48 Backpack Jet Black - L-XL

Cheapest offer

Designed and built as a durable workhorse, the Osprey Kestrel 48 backpack is a true backpack that enthusiastically carries gear off the beaten path over rugged and unpredictable terrain. With a snug technical fit and reliability you can rely on for days on end, this pack is capable of traversing sandstone canyons or climbing snow-capped peaks.
£147.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk