OSPREY Kestrel 68 - Men - Green - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

Used Offers from

OSPREY Kestrel 68 - Men - Green - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£181.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Kestrel 68 Hiking backpack L-XL 82 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£185.60
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 68 Moss Green L-XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.61
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Backpack Green L-XL

9 working day(s)
£206.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Kestrel 68 - Walking backpack size L/XL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£213.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Kestrel Backpack 68 Deep Black - L-XL
£167.21
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey backpack Kestrel 68 S / M Black
£161.04
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel 68l Backpack Green L-XL
£168.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
OSPREY Kestrel Lt 45 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£123.55
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
OSPREY Kestrel 68 - Men - Green - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

Cheapest offer

£181.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk