Osprey Kyte Women's Backpacking Pack, 68L Medium/Large, Rocky Brook Green

Osprey Kyte 68 (Women's-Specific Fit | Backpacking Rucksack | AirScape Backpanel | Integrated Raincover | Trekking Pole Attachment) - Rocky Brook Green WM-L

Osprey Kyte Women's Backpacking Pack, 68L Medium/Large, Rocky Brook Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Osprey Kyte Backpack Green M-L

18-20 working days
£173.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Kyte 68 Hiking backpack WM-L 75 cm green

3-5 days
£180.66
Free Delivery

Osprey Kyte Women's Backpacking Pack, 68L Medium/Large, Rocky Brook Green

In stock
£184.58
Free Delivery

Osprey - Women's Kyte 68 - Walking backpack size M/L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£203.96
Free Delivery
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpacking Pack, 68L Medium/Large, Rocky Brook Green

Cheapest offer

RUGGED DURABILITY: Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine bushwhacks. This full-sized Kyte 68 can manage scraping through canyons or moving over scree fields. MADE FOR WORK: Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation. Ideal for your longest trips or long days of trail work in the most difficult environments. AIRSCAPE BACKPANEL: An injection-moulded AirScape backpanel offers adjustable torso lengths and provides a stable and breathable close-to-body carry even when the trail gets technical during your longest trips. RAINCOVER INCLUDED: Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. The integrated raincover ensures your gear stays dry while the low-profile harness helps you move efficiently through challenges BLUESIGN PRODUCT: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design and production for a sustainable choice.
£128.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey - Trekking backpack - Kyte 68 Black for Women in Nylon - Size XS/S Black XS/S
£140.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Kyte 68L Backpack Limestone Grey Women - XS-S
£173.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Trekking backpack - Kyte 68 Black for Women in Nylon - Size M/L Black M/L
£140.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Kyte Women's Backpack, 68L, Elderberry Purple, M/L
£261.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £38.10
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Black, L/XL
£191.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery